Chief Engineer/Civil/APTRANSCO/Vidyut Soudha
Sl.No Employee Designation Employee Name                         (Sri/Smt)  Mobile Numbers
1 CE/Civil M. Srinivas 9440811022
3 AEE/T M.Prashant Kumar 9490153069
4 AEE/T B. Muralidharendra naidu 94401853063
5 AEE/DD Rambabu 9490153064
6 AEE/T VijayaKumar 9490153072
7 AEE/T Prabhakar Reddy 9490153067
8 AEE/T G.S.V Reddy 9490153068
10 JPO P.S.Sudhakar Rao 9490153071
11 AE/Civil Anitha 9491074173
12 AE/Civil Kavitha 9491060865
13 AE/Civil K. Srinivas 9493124508
14 ADE/Elec Seshaiah 9440907305
15 AE/Elecl   9491045352