Chief Engineer/Telecom&IT/APTransco/Vidyut Soudha
S.No. Name of the Post Name of the Incumbent Mobile  Number
1 Chief Engineer/Telecom &IT S. Ananda Rao 9440811000
2 ADE/Technical Ch. Srinivas Rao 9490153052
3 AE/Technical V.sireesha 9491399978
4 DE/Telecom M.Sobha 9440907162
5 AE/Telecom R.Ramesh 8331010349
6 AE/Telecom M.Sravanthi 8331010348
7 AE/Telecom S.Manasa 7382197569
8 Superintending Engineer/IT&ERP S.V.V.Prasada Rao 9440907301
9 DE/IT Haripriya 9490610564
10 DE/IT&SAP Applications S.Apparao 9440684531
11 ADE/IT-2 I.sudhakar 9490610563
12 ADE/IT-3 P.Manohar 9491053402
13 ADE/IT-4 V.Bhargavi 7382943988
14 AE/IT E.Lavanya 7382634581
15 DE/TL&SS/ERP P.Ramalinga Saran 9490153125
16 ADE/TL&SS/ERP V.Ramesh 9491063192
17 DE/TLC/ERP M.Sairam kumar 9490153124
18 ADE/TLC/ERP S.Lakshmidar 9490153130
19 SE / Telecom / Vijayawada C. Ramachandra Rao 9440811009
20 ADE / Tech., O/o. SE/TC/VJA R. Naga Raju 9490153010
21 ADE/TC/Gunadala B.Vijaya Kumar 9440817061
22 ADE/TC/VTPS P.Mohana Rao 9440817094
23 ADE/TC/ALDC/Nunna T.Venkateswara Rao 9493124502
24 AO / Telecom / Vijayawada K. Suvarchala Devi 9440680413
25 AE/ Tech., O/o.SE/TC/VJA M. Padmavathi 9490153011
26 DE/TC/Vijayawada P.Gorki 9440811010
27 AE/Tech,O/o DE/TC/VJA J.Sireesha 9490153012
28 AE/TC/Gunadala G.Swapna 9490153013
29 AE/TC/Kanumolu B.Srisilpasirisha 9490153014
30 AE-1/TC/ALDC/Nunna B.Hanumanatha rao 9491045390
31 AE-2/TC/ALDC/Nunna B.Durga Bhavani 9491045391
32 ADE/TC/Guntur G.Gopichand 9440817062
33 AE/TC/Guntur Ch.Sambasiva Rao 9490153021
34 AE/TC/Tadepalli A.Kiranmai 9490153022
35 ADE/Telecom/Ongole E.Chandru Naik 9440817072
36 AE/Telecom/Ongole S.Ravi Kanth 9490153023
37 AE/Telecom/Markapur A.V.Ravi Prasad 9491063316
38 DE/Telecom/Nellore Ch.Anjaneyulu 9440811008
39 ADE/Telecom/Nellore K.Srinivas 9440817073
40 AE/Tech O/o DE/Telecom/Nellore G.Veeraiah 9491053459
41 AE/Telecom/220KV SS/Nellore B.V.Kishore Babu 9490153024
42 AE/Telecom/400KV SS/Nellore Ch.Mahendra Reddy 9491053460
43 SE/Telecom/Visakhapatnam K.Palachandra Prasad 9493124544
44 ADE/TECH,O/o SE/Telecom/VSP D.Laskshunnaidu 9493124498
45 A.O/Telecom/Visakhapatnam P.M.L.Narayana 9491047038
46 AE/TECH, O/o SE/Telecom/VSP Kshama Maiti 9491053455
47 DE/TELECOM/Visakhapatnam Bh.Prasad Reddy 9440811011
48 AE/TECH, O/o DE/Telecom/VSP G.Naga Nirmala 9490153017
49 ADE/Telecom/Gazuwaka V.Muralidhar Das 9440817048
50 AE/Telecom/Gazuwaka P.Jayaramakrishna 9490153018
51 AAE/Telecom/Pendurthy S.Kiran Babu 9491063314
52 ADE/Telecom/Kalapaka P.Rami Naidu 9440817066
53 AE/Telecom/Kalapaka Y.Gowri Lakshmi 9440817853
54 ADE/Telecom/Garividi J.Madhu Priya Devi 9440817067
55 AE/Telecom/Garividi M.Kiran Kumar 9491053453
56 AE/Telecom/T.B.Vara P.Mahesh 9491053452
57 ADE/Telecom/Srikakulam D.Rangaiah 9440817080
58 AE/Telecom/Srikakulam R.Venkataramana 9491053454
59 DE/Telecom/Rajahmundry S.Mohan Rao 9440817693
60 AE/TECH, O/o DE/Telecom/RJY B.V.Rama Lakshmi 9490153015
61 ADE/Telecom/Vemagiri K.Sridhar 9440817046
62 AE/Telecom/Vemagiri S.Thanulatha 9491053464
63 AE/Telecom/Kakinada N.Satyanarayana Reddy 9490153019
64 ADE/Telecom/Bommuru Y.Subba Rao 9440817064
65 AE/Telecom/Bommuru T.C.Sharmila 9490153016
66 AE/Telecom/Lower Sileru Ch.Mamatha 9491053458
67 ADE/Telecom/Eluru A.Lokanadh 9440817063
68 AE/Telecom/Eluru N.Priyanka 9490153020
69 AE/Telecom/Nidadavolu M.Jaya 9491053457
70 S. ANANDA RAO SE/TC/KDP 9440811006
71 P. GORKI DE/TC/KNL 9440817694
72 K.S. RAGHUNANDAN DE/TC/KDP 9493124496
73 K. SOMA SEKHAR DE/TC/SSLM 9493124497
74 K. NARAYANA RAO AO/TC/KDP 9490426314
75 S. SREENIVASULU REDDY ADE/TC/KDP 9440817068
76 S. RAVINDRA BABU ADE/TC/NNR 9440817069
77 S. DURGA PRASAD ADE/TC/SSLM 9440817070
78 KOTILINGESWARA RAO ADE/TC/ATP 9440817071
79 G. HARI PRASAD NAIDU ADE/TC/TPT 9440817074
80 S. VENKATA RAMANA ADE/TC/RTPP 9440817390
81 SK. KHADER VALLI ADE/TC/GTY 9440817391
82 P.R. SUNDARAMURTHY ADE/TC/CTR 9440817044
83 G. MANAS KUMAR ADE/TC/KNL 9440817045
84 T.V. PAVANA PRASAD ADE/TC/CKP 9493124499
85 K. CHENNAKRISHNA REDDY ADE/Tech/KDP 9490153025
86 D. RAJESWARI AE/Tech/KNL 9490153026
87 P. DAYASAGAR AE/TC/KDP 9490153027
88 M. DHANANJAYA AE/TC/YTL 9490153028
89 P. RAVIKUMAR REDDY AE/TC/KNL 9490153029
90 N.R. SOWJANYA AE/TC/ATP-I 9490153033
91 D. GEETHANJALI AE/Tech/KDP 9491039211
92 G. UMMESALMA AE/Tech/KDP 9491039212
93 V. CHANDRA SEKHAR AE/TC/TPT 9491039213
94 A. VIJAYA KUMAR AE/TC/KLKR 9491039214
95 K. HEMA KUMAR AE/TC/CTR 9491039215
96 S. NAVEENKUMAR REDDY AE/TC/GTY 9491063315
97 G. PRAVEEN KUMAR AE/TC/RGT 9491073856
98 S.Md. SHAM SHO JOHA AE/TC/ATP-II 9440576684
99 K. SURESH KUMAR AE/TC/SSLM 8330929826
100 R. RAMESH AE/TC/NNR 8331010349
101 S. NAGALINGA CHARI AE/TC/CKP 8331010351
102 P. SRILAKSHMI  AE/TC/CTR 8331010352
103 S. RESHMA BANU AE/TC/NDL 8332802483